3Land 4,250,000Residential-Commercial Land for Sale - Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 1,754 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,550,000For sale-Land- Commercial-Saja'a/Sharjah Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 19,609,681Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, 112,000 square feeAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,055 sqft 175 AED/sqft
10Land 3,690,000Prime mixed use land hot deal high return act nowAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,940 sqft 746 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,008,000Commercial Plots | Al Dabdaba North | Payment planHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,150,000Prime Land | G+2 | Easy Accessible DubaiAl Tarfa, Mughaidir, Sharjah 7,998 sqft 143 AED/sqft
5Land 20,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 116,251 sqft 172 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 3,700,000For sale: a plot of land in Al Sajaa area, Block 8Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 11,100 sqft 333 AED/sqft
4Warehouse 23,000,000Warehouses for Sale in Al Saja’a Industrial 9%Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 60,000 sqft 383 AED/sqft
5Land 22,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 125,938 sqft 174 AED/sqft