SuperAgent23Land 22,900,000G+4 | Area Specialist | Prime LocationPremiumAl Khawaneej, Dubai 60,000 sqft 381 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Land 9,000,000G+4 | Labor Camp for Sale | Investment OpportunityPremiumAl Khawaneej, Dubai 20,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 10,000,000For GCC or local buyers only khawaneej 2Al Khawaneej 2, Al Khawaneej, Dubai 20,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Labor Camp 10,000,000Labor Camp Plots 4 Gcc And Local ClientsAl Khawaneej 2, Al Khawaneej, Dubai 19,999 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Farm 25,000,000Luxury Farmhouse | Pool | BBQ Area | Huge GardenFeaturedAl Khawaneej 1, Al Khawaneej, Dubai 90,081 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Farm 25,000,000Stunning Farmhouse | Spacious & Fully EquippedFeaturedAl Khawaneej 1, Al Khawaneej, Dubai 90,081 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Farm 25,000,000Lovely and Beautiful I Farmhouse I Fully EquippedAl Khawaneej 1, Al Khawaneej, Dubai 90,081 sqft 277 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl KhawaneejView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...