4Land 2,934,999Al Belidah Commercial Land on the main Mliha StAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,146 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 130,000,000For Sale – Unique Investment Land on Al MamzarAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 140,900 sqft 922 AED/sqft
11Land 1,550,000own your industrial land 99 year lease holdFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,584 sqft 146 AED/sqft
3Warehouse 14,000,000Warehouse & Labour Camp for Sale 27,000 sqft PlotAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 20,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 40,280,000Commercial land for seal sea view to build towerAl Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah 48,528 sqft 830 AED/sqft
2Land 2,490,000Spacious 11,695 SqFt Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,695 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,000,000fenced yard + office + guard room | RentedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 126,500,000Prime Industrial Plot for Sale (S)PremiumAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1,100,000 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,940,000Commercial & Industrial Plot for Sale Sajaa CenterFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 1,121,000Two adjacent, prime plots of land on Al Qasimiya RAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,937 sqft 62 AED/sqft