SuperAgent5Land 22,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 125,938 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 3,450,000Land for sale in Muweileh, Al-Falah Camp area, inMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 690 AED/sqft
5Land 950,000Spacious Commercial Land in Rodhat Al Qarat, Northern EmiratesRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,360 sqft 129 AED/sqft
9Land 4,435,000Land for Sale in Al Maleha , Al Rawdat DistrictAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 11,520 sqft 384 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,618,540AED 140 per sq. ft. | Industrial Plot Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,561 sqft 140 AED/sqft
17Warehouse 8,500,000Industrial property for sale in Al Sajaa areaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 7,900,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial area, excMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,650 sqft 1,398 AED/sqft
2Land 4,550,000Spacious Commercial Land in Rawdat Al Sidr,Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 14,177 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Warehouse 20,000,000Industrial warehouse property for saleIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
7Land 650,000Charming Investment Land in Rawdat Al Sidr, Northern EmiratesRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft