11Land 16,170,000High-Potential Commercial Plot | FreeholdAl Qasimia, Sharjah 98,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,670,330Freehold Industrial Land for Sale in Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,694 sqft 195 AED/sqft
10Land 40,280,000A rare and fast investment opportunity offered byAl Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah 48,528 sqft 830 AED/sqft
10Land 2,400,000Premium Industrial Opportunity Near Emirates RoadAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft
8Land 2,990,000INDUTRIAL+COMMERCIAL LAND IN AL SAJAA AT LOW PRICEAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,754 sqft 254 AED/sqft
6Land 787,000For sale: Commercial residential land in AL-RuwaidPremiumPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 324 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,020,000Commercial land instalments Freehold for allAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,411 sqft 214 AED/sqft
10Land 3,173,625Commercial Plots for Sale in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,275 sqft 195 AED/sqft
5Land 17,500,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,813 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 700,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 203 AED/sqft