SuperAgent3Land 1,279,999Land for sale in Al Qasimia 4 at the best priceIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 11,943 sqft 107 AED/sqft
10Land 3,690,000Limited offer mixed use land in prime location nowAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,940 sqft 746 AED/sqft
11Land 3,022,500Freehold Industrial Plot in Al Qasmia GateAl Qasimia, Sharjah 19,500 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Land 1,845,000FREEHOLD PLOTS IN SHARJAH IN INSTALLMENT HURRY!!!Industrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 4,840,000Premium Industrial Warehouses for Sale – Al Saja’aAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 15,000 sqft 322 AED/sqft
11Land 17,500,000Premium Investment | Great Location | Massive PlotAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 68,000 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 700,000Freehold for All Nationalities | High-InvestmentTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 166 AED/sqft
First Sale15Office Space 4,900,0008% Return | 10 Year Plan | 5% Down Payment No FeesArada Central Business District (CBD), Aljada, Sharjah 3 2 2,300 sqft 2,130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 135,000,000Prime Industrial & Commercial Land for Sale (N)FeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1,500,000 sqft 90 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 130,000,000For Sale – Unique Investment Land on Al MamzarAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 140,900 sqft 922 AED/sqft