21Warehouse 55,000,000CENTRAL WAREHOUSE – FOR SALE IN Sharjah Area 17 |Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 1 222,000 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,000,000Prime Location Close to All ServicesAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,153 sqft 246 AED/sqft
6Land 252,000,000Land of sale 2,400,000sqft on 4 streets, freeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2,400,000 sqft 105 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 14,000,000Compound Villas | High Income GeneratingAl Falaj, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 62,001 sqft 225 AED/sqft
7Land 4,700,000Prime Corner Land for Medical Clinic in Al ArqoubAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 37,837 sqft 124 AED/sqft
10Land 3,173,625Commercial Plots for Sale in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,275 sqft 195 AED/sqft
11Land 12,870,000Al Qasimia City Commercial Plots – 24Month PaymentAl Qasimia, Sharjah 78,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 15,500,000Freehold Industrial Plot in Al Qasimia, SharjahAl Qasimia, Sharjah 100,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000commercial land in abu shagara g+15Abu shagara Building 2, Budaniq, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,124,999Investment opportunity: commercial land in MatrqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 188 AED/sqft