7Land 650,000Charming Investment Land in Rawdat Al Sidr, Northern EmiratesRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft
13Office Space 1,600,000Open Plan Office for Sale in Al Ghanem Business Al Ghanem Business Center, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 2,600 sqft 615 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,800,000Industrial Plot | High ROI | Easy Truck AccessAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 11,248 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,900,000Tilal City D Commercial Plot 8072 sqftTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 483 AED/sqft
5Land 729,000COMMERCIAL PLOTS INSTALLMENT OPPOSITE YASHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 300 AED/sqft
11Land 4,500,000Spacious Commercial Land in Tilal City A, Northern EmiratesTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 836 AED/sqft
2Land 825,000Land for sale commercial/residential-FreeholdAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 340 AED/sqft
10Land 4,200,000Land for sale in Tilal City, Sharjah, with buildinTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,763 sqft 390 AED/sqft
7Land 3,158,505Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa Sharjah!Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,073 sqft 185 AED/sqft