Commercial Properties for sale in Churchill Executive Tower

26 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Office Space

    2,200,000

    CANAL VIEWS | GREAT ROI | OPEN TO OFFERS

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

    933 sqft

    2,357 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,650,000

    Partitioned I Grade A I Vacant

    Banke International Properties - Commercial logo image

865 sqft

    1,907 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,850,000

    Canal & Burj View | Vacant | High Floor

    Renkler Properties logo image

1

    865 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,850,000

    Fitted | Partitioned | Vacant | Full canal View

    Renkler Properties logo image

1

    934 sqft

    1,980 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Office Space

    1,875,000

    Furnished I Fitted I Partitioned I Canal view

    Renkler Properties logo image

1

    934 sqft

    2,007 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000

    Chex | Fitted Office | Vacant | Ready To Move

    Chic House Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

865 sqft

    1,849 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,380,000

    Office Space | Business Bay | Investor Deal

    Asico Real Estate LLC (Branch) logo image

620 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    1,870,000

    CORNER OFFICE, CANAL VIEW, FURNISHED, Vacant

    Arbat Real Estate Brokers logo image

934 sqft

    2,002 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,650,000

    Fully Fitted Office |Prime Location| Good Deal

    Inspire Properties L.L.C logo image

865 sqft

    1,907 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,925,000

    High ROI | Vacant | Luxury Furnished Office

    Inspire Properties L.L.C logo image

933 sqft

    2,063 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,900,000

    Premium Office in Churchill Executive Tower

    L.Y.M. Real Estate Broker logo image

865 sqft

    2,196 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Office Space

    1,840,000

    Furnished | High Floor | Unique View

    Fam Real Estate Broker - Titans logo image

1

    864 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    1,300,000

    Fitted | Vacating soon | Partly Finished

    Premium

    Strada logo image

1

    620 sqft

    2,096 AED/sqft

  • Scope out commercial properties for sale in Churchill Executive Tower, Churchill Towers. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,720,000 AED, with starting prices from 1,300,000 AED. This is significantly lower than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with covered parking and a lobby in the building. Many also feature conference rooms, dining facilities within the building, and networked infrastructure. The average size is about 620 sqft, with units ranging up to 930 sqft.
  • 8

    Office Space

    1,900,000

    Premium Office | High Floor | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

1

    865 sqft

    2,196 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Office Space

    1,850,000

    Vacant | Fitted | Partitioned | open view

    Renkler Properties logo image

1

    865 sqft

    2,138 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,300,000

    Canal View | High ROI | Furnished

    Aaronz & Co - Commercial logo image

933 sqft

    2,465 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Office Space

    1,850,000

    Furnished| Partitioned | Canal view

    Renkler Properties logo image

1

    934 sqft

    1,980 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,600,000

    Sale Office Churchill Tower 3 Parking Business Bay

    Oqood Properties logo image

1

    865 sqft

    1,849 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Office Space

    1,350,000