SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000Corner Yard | Modern Cons | Interlock FloorAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
10Land 1,170,000Secure now mixed use land prime area high returnRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 144 AED/sqft
2Land 5,105,000Residential land for sale in Sharjah Tilal CityTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 450 AED/sqft
2Land 5,680,000Commercial Plot for Sale in Al Ruqaybah – Al SuyohAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 14,917 sqft 380 AED/sqft
10Land 26,000,000Premium Investment Plot in Prime Sharjah LocationAl Mareija, Al Gharb, Sharjah 22,181 sqft 1,172 AED/sqft
New10Land 2,300,000Prime Corner Commercial Land in MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,036 sqft 456 AED/sqft
10Land 835,590. Limited offer mixed use land in prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 345 AED/sqft
7Land 678,000Land for sale in Al-RahmaniyahHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,518 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,119,999Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial Land For SaleAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 111 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 8,100,000Warehouse for Sale | Al Sajaa Sharjah | 25,800 sqfAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 25,833 sqft 313 AED/sqft