5Land 950,000Spacious Commercial Land in Rodhat Al Qarat, Northern EmiratesRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,360 sqft 129 AED/sqft
5Land 769,999Commercial land in Al-Dabdaba NorthHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,798 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 32,000,000*Building for sale in Sharjah, Al Shuwaheen area, Al Mujarrah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 5,900 sqft 5,423 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 4,600,000Building for sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah Ground floMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Full Floor 7,200,000Exclusive 35th Floor Full-Floor Office SharjahThuraya Al Majaz Building, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 7+ 10,670 sqft 674 AED/sqft
9Labor Camp 3,400,000nvestment Labor Camp for Sale in Al Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
9Land 3,123,170Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,882 sqft 185 AED/sqft
18Whole Building 11,250,000Residential building for sale in the hills area, fTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 7+ 5,486 sqft 2,050 AED/sqft
10Land 4,200,000Land for sale in Tilal City, Sharjah, with buildinTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,763 sqft 390 AED/sqft
11Land 3,011,500Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,072 sqft 176 AED/sqft