SuperAgentFirst Sale13Retail 6,242,000Ground Floor Shop |No Commission |Direct From DevpOlivia Residences, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 3,121 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Warehouse 4,000,000DIP 1 Warehouse unit | Own Title | Vacant AugPremium8WD, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 5,608 sqft 713 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Office Space 1,125,000Fully fitted// prime location//close to metro//Schon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1,317 sqft 854 AED/sqft
Verified14Office Space 1,700,0002 parking | Perfect investment | shell n coreSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1,764 sqft 963 AED/sqft
Verified12Office Space 900,000Fully Fitted Office | For Sale | Best LocationSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1 792 sqft 1,136 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20294Chevalia Fields at Grand Polo Club & ResortListed a year agoLaunch price:7,340,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Chevalia Fields4 - 5 Beds
Verified13Office Space 980,000Shell & Core Office With 2 Parking's VacantSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1 1,276 sqft 768 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Office Space 1,250,000Great Office | Prime Location | Versatile LayoutSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1,402 sqft 891 AED/sqft
Verified13Retail 850,000High class Fitted Shop | With Glass PartitionPremiumSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 523 sqft 1,625 AED/sqft
13Land 29,900,000Great Location with Community View | SpaciousDubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 44,008 sqft 679 AED/sqft
Verified10Office Space 813,600Bare Shell | Ideal Investment | Best PriceSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1 904 sqft 900 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20296EquiterraLaunch price:3,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Equiterra3 - 5 Beds
SuperAgent10Labor Camp 42,000,000Prime Labour Camp | Dubai Investment Park SecondPhase 2, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 2,012 sqft 20,874 AED/sqft
Verified8Shop 1,050,000Modern Retail Space | Currently RentedSchon Business Park, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 675 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Labor Camp 24,000,000Labor Camp In Dip2 With Rented And Vacating 2026.Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 7+ 44,955 sqft 533 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 36,000,000high Electrical load factory- Ready to move!Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 3 67,000 sqft 537 AED/sqft
24Whole Building 80,000,000BRAND NEW OFFICES AND RETAILS| COMMERCIAL BUILDINGPhase 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 160,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20273Lush at DAMAC RiversideListed 2 years agoLaunch price:3,650,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Lush at DAMAC Riverside4 - 5 BedsConstruction progress: 11%
SuperAgent24Whole Building 80,000,000BRAND NEW OFFICES AND RETAILS| COMMERCIAL BUILDINGPhase 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 160,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft