9Land 373,000,000Exclusive Hospitality & Mixed-Use Land | Al MarjanAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 157,000 sqft 2,375 AED/sqft
9Land 1,000,000,000Exceptional Hospitality & Resort Development PlotAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2,904,500 sqft 344 AED/sqft
9Land 574,817,000Mixed-Use Retail & Convention Development OpportunAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 745,270 sqft 771 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 94,202,000Prime Mixed-Use Land for Sale in Al Marjan G+19Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 121,550 sqft 775 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,000,000,000Freehold Hospitality Plot | Minutes to Wynn CasinoAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 420,742 sqft 2,376 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 44,440,000G + 5 | Residential Mixed Use | Upcoming CasinoView Island, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 117,000 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,000,000,000Freehold G+7 | Ideal for Hotel/ResortAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1,402,703 sqft 712 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 573,718,880Freehold G+19-G+4 | Retail and Convention CenterAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 660,774 sqft 868 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 101,770,840PLOTS FOR SALE IN ALMARJAN NEAR CASINO, CALL USFeaturedView Island, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 5,088,542 sqft 20 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 300,000,000Exclusive Commercial Land on Al Marjan IslandAl Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 144,000 sqft 2,083 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 20,000,000Marjan Island Mixed Land | Hotel or ResidentialTreasure Island, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 153,883 sqft 129 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl Marjan IslandView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...