SuperAgent9Land 9,145,830Prime Investment | Easy Payment PlanPremiumMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 17,933 sqft 510 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,750,000Commercial Land G+4*R 100% Free Hold OwnershipMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 10,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 7,000,000Mixed-Use Land Investment Opportunity | Off-PlanMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 19,375 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 3,700,000Exclusive Freehold Plots | Residential CommercialMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 14,483 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 3,700,000Prime Mixed-Use Land for Sale in Al MairidMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 14,500 sqft 255 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20286Mira Coral BayLaunch price:1,038,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/55/25Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Mairid,Mira Coral Bay
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000B+G+4 | 20 Mins to Al Marjan | Mixed-Use Plot in Al MaireedAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 9,360 sqft 448 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 80,000,000G+4 | 20 Min to RAK Airport | Tourism Development PlotAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 58,197 sqft 1,374 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 3,100,000Freehold land | Commercial | Dafan Al MairidAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,0001st unit from the Lagoon |Corner 3sides |FreeholdMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,105 sqft 411 AED/sqft
2Land 6,000,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al Mairid,Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 10,500 sqft 571 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 7,200,000Mixed-Use Plot | Liquor License EligibleAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 20,034 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 70,000,000Beachfront Freehold Land Sale | Ideal for Hotel or Luxury DevelopmentAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 65,000 sqft 1,076 AED/sqft
6Land 2,250,000Spacious Land for Sale at Al Mairid - Ideal InvestmentAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 4,000,000FREEHOLD Land in Al Mairid - 10000 sqft from 4M+Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 10,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 5,250,000Commercial , Residencial Freehold Land for Sale. Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 12,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft
16Land 6,000,000Commercial Prime Land for Sale - 10,000 sqftAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 7,200,000Investment Opportunity - Whole Commercial Building Ras Al KhaimahAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4 19,500 sqft 369 AED/sqft
18Land 6,979,000Commercial Land Available | FreeholdAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 13,968 sqft 499 AED/sqft