SuperAgentFirst Sale8Warehouse 10,000,00020700 sqft Warehouse for sale in Umm Al ThuoobUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 6 20,700 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Warehouse 9,500,000Warehouse for sale with a long-term lease (99 yearUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 2 29,000 sqft 327 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 8,800,000Building for sale in Umm Al Quwain,the main streetUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 10,000 sqft 880 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Warehouse 7,500,000Industrial for sale in Umm Al Thaoub Umm Al QuwainIndustrial Area 1, Emirates Modern Industrial, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 36,500 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Warehouse 6,000,000For sale industrial in Umm Al Thuoub,Umm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 6 64,000 sqft 93 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Warehouse 3,000,000A great opportunity to buy a 13,000 sq ft warehousUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 2 13,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Bulk Sale Unit 20,000,000A prime industrial complex is for sale in the UmmUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 80,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000Basatin Al Serra Residential LandBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,013 sqft 149 AED/sqft
7Labor Camp 24,000,000Labour Accommodation with Warehouse for SalePremiumUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 48,438 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 16,000,000Corner Warehouses & Showrooms ROI 10% Main RoadFeaturedUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 4,357 sqft 3,672 AED/sqft