3Land 1,224,999Land with 10% down payment , 3-year installmentsAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,045 sqft 242 AED/sqft
14Land 450,000,000Al Hooshi Villas Land for Sale in Al BadieAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 275,456 sqft 1,633 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Hooshi VillasView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...