10Land 5,070,000Best deal mixed use land strong ROI limited timAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,173 sqft 453 AED/sqft
10Land 5,070,000Invest now mixed use land high demand locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,173 sqft 453 AED/sqft
10Land 835,590. Limited offer mixed use land in prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 345 AED/sqft
10Land 835,590Rare chance mixed use land prime spot high retuAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 345 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 750,000Al Malha 3870 sqft | GCC Nationals | G+4Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,870 sqft 193 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 747,999Commercial land for sale in Al-Ruwaidhat !!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 308 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 520,000Al Malha – Juweiza | Prime Location | commercialAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,095 sqft 168 AED/sqft
5Land 520,000Al Malha – Juweiza | Prime Location | commercialAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,095 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,499,999Commercial land for sale in Al Ruwaidat projectAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,343 sqft 345 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,394,999Malha Corner Plot: 4357 sqft Comm/Res G+2. 1.395MAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,357 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,464,999Commercial/residentialoffice land in Al-RuwaidhatAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,358 sqft 336 AED/sqft
1Land 775,040FREEHOLD | MULTIPLE PLOTS | GREAT INVESTMENTAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 787,999Commercial land for sale in Al Ruwaidat projectAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 325 AED/sqft
2Land 825,000Land for sale commercial/residential-FreeholdAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 520,000For Sale Residential & Commercial Plot in SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,162 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 520,000Land for sale in Al Malha prime location g+ 4 Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,162 sqft 164 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...