SuperAgent5Land 22,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 125,938 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 3,450,000Land for sale in Muweileh, Al-Falah Camp area, inMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 690 AED/sqft
9Land 3,123,170Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,882 sqft 185 AED/sqft
7Land 3,158,505Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa Sharjah!Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,073 sqft 185 AED/sqft
9Labor Camp 3,400,000nvestment Labor Camp for Sale in Al Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
11Land 3,011,500Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,072 sqft 176 AED/sqft
5Land 950,000Spacious Commercial Land in Rodhat Al Qarat, Northern EmiratesRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 7,360 sqft 129 AED/sqft
9Land 4,435,000Land for Sale in Al Maleha , Al Rawdat DistrictAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 11,520 sqft 384 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 4,700,000Al Nabaa Building: 3-Floor Whole Property SaleAl Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 2,525 sqft 1,861 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 30,180,700Prime Area | Corner Plot | Facing Safya ParkFeaturedAl Ghanem Business Center, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 54,874 sqft 550 AED/sqft