11Land 1,586,715Own a Freehold Commercial Plot in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,137 sqft 195 AED/sqft
12Land 24,800,000Freehold Industrial Plots Near Dubai Flexible PlanAl Qasimia, Sharjah 160,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Warehouse 6,000,000Warehouse for sale in Industrial Area 17 |Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 2 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
12Land 58,354,000Excellent land for sale in Industrial Area 12, ShaPremiumIndustrial Area 12, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 253,716 sqft 229 AED/sqft
7Land 20,320,000Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 127,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
10Land 3,390,000Strategic Investment Land in Growing Commercial ArAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,146 sqft 209 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 9,000,000warehouse for sale in Sharjah, Al Sajaa IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 25,850 sqft 348 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 14,400,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 96,876 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,549,999Land for sale in Muwailih Commercial !!Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 713 AED/sqft
10Land 1,940,000Warehouse Industrial Plot with G+2 Permit in SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 200 AED/sqft