9Land 4,435,000Land for Sale in Al Maleha , Al Rawdat DistrictAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 11,520 sqft 384 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,008,000Commercial Plots | Al Dabdaba North | Payment planHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Warehouse 7,500,000Freehold for all Arab Nationalities | Prime LocatiAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 4 14,530 sqft 516 AED/sqft
7Land 520,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al-Naba'a Al Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 208 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Office Space 2,270,000Hot Deal -Resale – Office in CBD – Aljada, SharjahArada Central Business District (CBD), Aljada, Sharjah 1 1,009 sqft 2,249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,299,999Land in Sajaa owned exclusively by Gulf nationalsAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Warehouse 5,200,000industrial open yard for sale in sharjahIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 8,000,000For sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area on a main roaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 20,457 sqft 391 AED/sqft
3Land 4,250,000Residential-Commercial Land for Sale - Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 1,754 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft