SuperAgent14Warehouse 20,000,000Industrial warehouse property for saleIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Warehouse 7,000,000A complex for sale, 2 plots, owned by expatriates Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 16,145 sqft 433 AED/sqft
20Whole Building 3,550,000Building for sale in the Muwailih commercial area Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 2,785 sqft 1,274 AED/sqft
21Whole Building 11,500,000For Sale – Residential & Commercial BuildingAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,100 sqft 2,254 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 7,900,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial area, excMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,650 sqft 1,398 AED/sqft
7Land 650,000Charming Investment Land in Rawdat Al Sidr, Northern EmiratesRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,800,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area – Prime Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,900,000Tilal City D Commercial Plot 8072 sqftTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 483 AED/sqft
4Land 3,299,999Land in Sajaa owned exclusively by Gulf nationalsAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 164 AED/sqft