10Land 27,900,000Free Registration Offer on Industrial PlotsAl Qasimia, Sharjah 180,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
4Land 3,690,000own a prime commercial plot in Al FalahAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,940 sqft 746 AED/sqft
5Land 24,500,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 145,314 sqft 168 AED/sqft
11Land 12,870,000Al Qasimia City Commercial Plots – 24Month PaymentAl Qasimia, Sharjah 78,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 700,110Prime Commercial Land in Growing Investment AreaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,593 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,529,000Freehold Industrial Site – Prime LocationAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,648 sqft 199 AED/sqft
12Shop 1,100,000Al Mamzar Plaza Shop with Vastu DesignAl Mamzar Plaza, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 2,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
2Land 1,656,705Commercial land for sale in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,813 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Office Space 6,235,00010-Year Guaranteed ROI | Premium Office SpaceArada Central Business District (CBD), Aljada, Sharjah 2,920 sqft 2,135 AED/sqft
2Land 5,105,000Residential land for sale in Sharjah Tilal CityTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 450 AED/sqft