SuperAgentFirst Sale16Full Floor 62,775,0008% ROI | Full Floor | Commercial-Freehold OfficesArada Central Business District (CBD), Aljada, Sharjah 2 29,269 sqft 2,144 AED/sqft
12Office Space 4,500,0008% Guaranteed ROI |10 Consecutive Years | 50/50 PPArada Central Business District (CBD), Aljada, Sharjah 1 1,880 sqft 2,393 AED/sqft
7Land 799,000Res. & Commercial Plot for Sale in RowaidatAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 329 AED/sqft
10Land 22,000,000Land for Sale Al Sajaa Industrial Area FreeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 209 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 17,400,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,813 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 10,656,000Main Road | Near Emirates Rd | 10-Years InstalmentFeaturedAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 53,819 sqft 197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Factory 4,000,000100 Meters Road/Shed/Interlock/Office/kitchen/BathFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 20,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,000,000Residential and Commercial Corner Land for SaleAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,715 sqft 174 AED/sqft
8Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
3Land 890,000For Sale – Plot in Al Raqiba area, Al Suyoh suburbAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,807 sqft 317 AED/sqft