1Whole Building 7,500,000Al Nabaa Building Whole Building SaleAl Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 14,499,999For sale: a complete building with a large profitAl Naba'ah 8 Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 4,521 sqft 3,207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 2,500,000Great Investment | Mixed Used | High OccupancyAl Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000Land for sale in Al-Naba'a area, with a permit forAl Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 2,250 sqft 200 AED/sqft
7Land 520,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al-Naba'a Al Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 208 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 4,700,000Al Nabaa Building: 3-Floor Whole Property SaleAl Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 2,525 sqft 1,861 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 7,000,000Whole Building for Sale in Al Naba'ahAl Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 3,210 sqft 2,180 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 7,000,000Al Nabaa Building: 20 BR Whole Building for SaleAl Nabaa Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 3,120 sqft 2,243 AED/sqft