First Sale5Shop 3,650,000Own 5 shops in the best locations in AjmanLiwara 1, Ajman 5 3,163 sqft 1,153 AED/sqft
11Land 1,000,000Prime 3800 SqM Commercial Land for Sale in Al BustanAl Bustan, Ajman 3,800 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 22,000,000Industrial Warehouse for Sale in Al Jurf IndustriaAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,500 sqft 505 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,200,000G +10 floors,with the highest return on investmentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 3,790,000For sale: A brand-new building in Al Alia area, onTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
9Business Centre 310,000Car wash for sale in Al Rashidiya, prime location,Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,850 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,500,000An investment opportunity that builds your futureAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
6Land 2,100,000Prime G+2 Residential Commercial Land near MBZ RoaAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,799,999Ready to build | G+4 | Best return on investmentAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 418 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,600,000Commercial Land size 10000 sqft for Sale in AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft