3Land 4,250,000Residential-Commercial Land for Sale - Al BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 1,754 AED/sqft
8Land 4,416,000commercial land for sale in a prime locationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,600 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Full Floor 7,200,0007 commercial offices | Large spaces |SharjahBusiness Tower, Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 7 12,669 sqft 568 AED/sqft
10Land 3,450,000Land for sale in Muweileh, Al-Falah Camp area, inMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 690 AED/sqft
6Land 2,920,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,713 sqft 198 AED/sqft
6Land 2,750,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,084,999Spacious Industrial Land at Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,234 sqft 106 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 18,375,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Land for sale in Al Hanu - Al Jalil 20,000 sq ft, Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
2Land 825,000Land for sale commercial/residential-FreeholdAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 340 AED/sqft