12Land 3,500,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, cornerAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,000 sqft 184 AED/sqft
New10Land 1,940,000Prime Industrial Land for Warehouses and StorageAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 200 AED/sqft
3Land 5,000,000For sale: an investment land in Talal City G+P+5Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,674,850Freehold for All / 20% DP / 1 Year Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,815 sqft 190 AED/sqft
10Land 3,260,000Limited offer mixed use land in prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 13,311 sqft 244 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,921,555Commercial Plot Al Matraq Near Khorfakkan RdAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,302 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 30,000,000High Income | Warehouse For Sale | SIA 18PremiumIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 53,635 sqft 559 AED/sqft
10Land 18,600,000Prime Industrial Land | Freehold OwnershipAl Qasimia, Sharjah 120,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
11Warehouse 8,200,000Smart Investment Opportunity in a High-Demand Ind.Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,000 sqft 911 AED/sqft
9Land 1,290,000Commercial Land Investment Al Suyoh SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 8,735 sqft 147 AED/sqft