First Sale7Whole Building 15,000,000SELLING! COMMERCIAL BUILDING WITH SHOPS/APARTMENTTilal City, Sharjah 7+ 7,448 sqft 2,013 AED/sqft
3Land 2,370,000Commercial land opposite the mall and Maliha StreeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,920 sqft 400 AED/sqft
10Land 680,000Prime Investment Plot Third From Main Road SharjahMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 8,800,000Prime Industrial Land Industrial 18 SharjahIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 220 AED/sqft
9Land 5,900,000Sajaa main road 20,000 sqft electricity availableAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 295 AED/sqft
2Land 470,000Prime land in Adheeb, suitable location and pricePremiumAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,700 sqft 174 AED/sqft
4Land 3,450,000Opportunity Prime Plot on Khorfakkan Rd Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 17,340 sqft 198 AED/sqft
9Land 22,275,000Commercial Plot with Installments and Free RegAl Qasimia, Sharjah 135,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
3Land 1,370,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Qasimia, DirectlyQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 169 AED/sqft
5Land 19,700,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 116,251 sqft 169 AED/sqft