2Land 1,100,000Residential & commercial plot (G+4) Special priceAl Salamah, Umm Al Quwain 16,009 sqft 68 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Residential and commercial plot (G+4)a great priceAl Salamah, Umm Al Quwain 8,001 sqft 81 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Residential and commercial plot (G+MEZZANINE+5)Al Salamah, Umm Al Quwain 9,687 sqft 51 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 6,000,000"99 Years Lease Land for Sale in a Running Market"Al Salamah, Umm Al Quwain 40,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 698,000Residential/commercial land in Al Salamah area, UmAl Salamah, Umm Al Quwain 9,687 sqft 72 AED/sqft