First Sale15Warehouse 8,000,000Umm Al Thuoob Warehouse 30000sqftUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 30,000 sqft 266 AED/sqft
7Labor Camp 24,000,000Labour Accommodation with Warehouse for SalePremiumUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 48,438 sqft 495 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 8,000,000Warehouse for sale in Umm Al Thu'ub, Umm Al QuwainUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 1 32,300 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 12,615,000Industrial land in a prime location (G+M+2)Umm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 87,000 sqft 145 AED/sqft
3Land 5,446,250Industrial land for sale in Umm Al QuwainUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 29,062 sqft 187 AED/sqft
11Land 3,480,000Industrial Lands for Sale in Umm Al Thuoob UAQUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 29,000 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 7,000,000Brand New Warehouse for sale - size: 24900 sqftUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 4 24,900 sqft 281 AED/sqft
2Land 1,750,000Industrial land owned by a Gcc (G+Mezanin+2)Umm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 12,000 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 11,770,380Industrial Land for Sale 87188 Sqft UAQ FreeholdUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 87,188 sqft 135 AED/sqft