Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Hamra Village, page 4

150 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Spacious High-Floor | Stunning Wynn Casino View

    Bahari Real Estate Brokerage Llc Opc logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    932 sqft

    2,145 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,269,000

    EARLY INVESTOR DREAM: CAPTURE MAXIMUM UPSIDE

    Premium

    Azimira FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    703 sqft

    1,805 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,403,041

    Luxury Living | High ROI | RAK Central View

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,896 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,345,140

    Investor’s Deal – 1BR Apartment in Al Hamra Greens

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,452,751

    Modern 1BR | Al Hamra Greens | Prime Location

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,452,751

    Luxury 1BR | Al Hamra Greens | Golf Community

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,626,500

    Investment Opportunity| Golden Visa Applicable|

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    911 sqft

    2,883 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,691,828

    Stunning Beach & Skyline Views | Prime Location

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Soto Grande, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    2,226 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,203,200

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment at Al Hamra Waterfront

    Julfar Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    988 sqft

    2,229 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,791,828

    Cozy 1BR Apartment | Soto Grande

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Soto Grande, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    2,357 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,203,200

    1BR Apartment | Cluster View | Al Hamra Waterfront

    Julfar Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    988 sqft

    2,229 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,452,751

    Spacious 1BR Apartment | Golf Community Living

    Julfar Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,797,828

    Waterfront Living in Ras Al Khaimah – Soto Grande

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Soto Grande, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    808 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK for sale in Al Hamra Village, a waterfront community in Ras Al Khaimah known for its resort-style living and scenic views. Prices start at 1,020,000 AED and average around 1,790,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to amenities such as Al Hamra Golf Club, Al Hamra Mall, a marina, and 5-star hotels including Waldorf Astoria, Hilton, and Ritz-Carlton. The community also offers everyday conveniences like supermarkets, pharmacies, and schools such as Ras Al Khaimah Academy. Apartments range in size from 720 to 990 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of the water or landmarks, pet-friendly options, and access to children’s play areas and pools, as well as barbecue areas.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,345,140

    1 Bedroom | RAK Central View | Great Investment

    Horizon Properties International FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,817 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Golf Course & Wynn Views | Prime Location

    Horizon Properties International FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    765 sqft

    2,065 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,452,751

    Modern Homes in a Tranquil Setting

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,606,100

    Coastal Charm1BR with Partial Sea View in Tower E