Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in UAE, page 25

29,599 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    10 MINS. TO MARINA_0.25% MONTHLY_LOWEST PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elar1s Rise, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    544,061

    A unique opportunity for living and investment… Ow

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,038 sqft

    524 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Abraham

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Downtown Jebel Ali,Azizi Abraham

• 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Beachfront | 30/70 PP | Branded Project | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vienna House Residences by Wyndham, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    741 sqft

    1,956 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,697,000

    Low Premium | High Floor | with Balcony

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Radiant Marina Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,228 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Royal 2

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,383,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Damac Riverside View,Damac Riverside Views Royal 2

• 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1% Monthly | READY SOON| Furnished | Near Metro a

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Coral by Vision, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    1

    2

    782 sqft

    1,854 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    638,008

    Don't miss this opportunity… Book your unit now!

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,165 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • Jumeirah Peninsula Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Maritime City

• 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    20\80 PAYMENT | READY 2026 | LOWEST PRICE |12%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golden Wood Views 5, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    638,008

    Don't miss this opportunity… Book your unit now

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,165 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

• 12

    Apartment

    638,008

    Don't miss this opportunity… Book your unit now!

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,165 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK properties for sale in the UAE, offering an affordable entry into the property market with an average selling price of approximately 1,680,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes average around 800 sqft, with sizes ranging from 600 to 1,100 sqft. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks, concierge services, pet-friendly policies, and access to children’s play areas and pools, as well as barbecue areas.
  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 1BR | CASH PRICE | HIGH ROI |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • Alta View Skyhomes

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,149,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Alta View Skyhomes

• 13

    Apartment

    649,000

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 1BR | CASH PRICE | HIGH ROI |

    City Edge logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000

    Best price | High ROI | | Limited units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,313 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Skies

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/25/20/35
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Floarea Skies

• 14

    Apartment

    1,440,000

    Eid Adha Offer_1BR_Furnished_Specious Apartment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Community Sports Arena, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    939 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000

    5 min to University City, schools, and malls

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    993 AED/sqft

  • V-Suites

    Launch price:

    2,432,777 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/20/50
    Developed by
    Anax Developments
    Dubai,Business Bay,V-Suites

• 18

    Apartment

    950,000

    14% OFF | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 10% ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    717 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Balcony | Pool View | Spacious Unit

    LIVANA REAL ESTATE BROKORAGE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Manarat Living 3, Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    758 sqft

    2,506 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

• 9

    Apartment

    880,000

    No Brokers | Chiller Free | Mid Floor

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Wares, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    645 sqft

    1,364 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    The price is negotiable | High ROI | | Limited uni

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azha Millennium Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    843 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft