Off plan 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 2

2,173 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,175,000

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Helvetia Residences, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,000

    Bright Spaces | Stylish Interiors

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,336 AED/sqft

  • Pearl House Phase 4 by Imtiaz

    Launch price:

    1,323,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Pearl House IV

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    999,000

    High Floor | European quality | Investor deal | OP

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Ozone 1 Residence, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,337 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    40% 60%PP-1BED SKY LINE VIEW- HIGH ROI-FULLY FURNI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Veda By Aum, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    1,272 AED/sqft

  • One Sky Park Phase 2 By Iman

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 AED

    Developed by
    Iman Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 15,One Sky Park 2

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,098,000

    1 BR Plus | Fully Furnished | December 2027

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Mi Casa by London Gate, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    985,000

    Major developer | High Brand | Best Price | Prime

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,423 AED/sqft

  • IR1DIAN Park Phase 2 By object 1

    Launch price:

    827,530 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,IR1DIAN Park

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    919,000

    MODERN LIVING | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH ROI

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    Dusit Princess Rijas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Smart Home | Prime Location | Resort Style Living

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Grove, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    908 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • Coventry Living

    Launch price:

    684,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/39/20/36
    Developed by
    GFS Developers
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Smart Investment | Modern 1 Bedroom by Skyline

    NESTAWAY PROPTECH MENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avant Garde Residences, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    881 sqft

    1,589 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-bedroom properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), a freehold community in Dubai known for its affordability, greenery, and convenient access to major highways like Al Khail Road (E44), Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311), and Hessa Street (D61). Prices start at 649,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,220,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared amenities such as gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 640 to 910 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. JVC is a well-rounded community with schools, supermarkets, gyms, parks, restaurants, and healthcare facilities. It is popular among families, singles, and investors due to its reasonable prices, rental yields, and lifestyle offerings.
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,205,999

    Investor Deal I Amenity Garden View I Prime Area