Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Umm Al Quwain Marina

67 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,494,656

    2BR Duplex | Selling at OP | Off plan Resale

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Starline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    2,054 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,327,916

    Contemporary Residences Overlooking Open Sea

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Florine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    990 sqft

    2,351 AED/sqft

  • Yachtside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,765,854 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Yachtside Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,418,490

    Island Tropical | High ROI | 60/40

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Aquamarine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    1,029 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,405,078

    Premium Lagoon Units | ROI Plan

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,023 sqft

    2,351 AED/sqft

  • Capeside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    2,480,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,327,135

    Waterfront Luxe | High ROI | Easy Plan

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    990 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,395,494

    Elegant Waterfront Apartments | Siniya Island

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Coraline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    2,325 AED/sqft

  • Bayfront Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,699,594 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayfront Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,494,000

    OP Price | Canal View | Payment Plan

    Horizon Properties International FZ-LLC logo image

    Delphine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,284 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,848,809

    Sobha Siniya Island Project Specialist

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,826 AED/sqft

  • AquaCrest

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,440,000

    Mid Floor | Water View | Below OP

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bayside Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    685 sqft

    2,102 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK for sale in Umm Al Quwain Marina, a gated waterfront community developed by Emaar Properties. Prices start at 1,360,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,240,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Set near the natural lagoon of Khor Al Beidah, this family-friendly community offers a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to the Town Centre and pedestrian Boulevard, which feature high-end shops, restaurants, and entertainment. Apartments range from 650 to 1,100 sqft, with an average size of 870 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and views of landmarks or the water. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, and security.
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,349,900

    High Floor | Water View | Below OP

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    1,175 AED/sqft

  • Pearlside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,761,482 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Pearlside Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Luxury Living | Serene Life Style | Sea View

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

2

    2

    656 sqft

    2,820 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,493,607

    Elegant 2 BHK | Sea-Inspired Living | Resort-Style Amenities

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,283 AED/sqft

  • Bayside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,682,243 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayside Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,663,614

    Island Living | Selling at OP | Freehold

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

2

    2

    681 sqft

    2,442 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,515,268

    Luxury Unit | Private Balconies and Sea Views

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    2,442 AED/sqft

  • Pierside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,677,232 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Pierside Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Rare Island Living | Sea View

    RAYNA PROPERTIES logo image

2

    2

    657 sqft

    2,587 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Sea facing | Great Deal | Investor Friendly

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    678 sqft

    2,433 AED/sqft

  • Pristine Beach Residences

    Launch price:

    2,153,915 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Pristine Beach Residences

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Beach Access | Full Sea view | Handover 2028

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    652 sqft

    2,607 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,013,971

    Full Sea View I Payment Plan I OP Price

    Primo Capital logo image

2

    3

    839 sqft

    2,400 AED/sqft

  • Coastline Beach Residences

    Launch price:

    1,842,667 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Coastline Beach Residences

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,682,243

    2 Bed room apartment for sale

    Premium

    Pegasus Alliance Gulf Real Estate logo image

    Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    686 sqft

    2,452 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Selling at OP | High Floor | Sea and Beach View

    Premium

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

2

    2

    682 sqft

    2,565 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,575,459

    Sea View | Luxury Apartment | Modern Layout

    Nestwood Realty Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    656 sqft

    2,401 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,576,751

    Waterfront Living | High ROI | Breathtaking Views

    Nestwood Realty Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    656 sqft

    2,403 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS | ISLAND LIVING | STRONG INVE

    NEGINSKIY BUREAU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    680 sqft

    1,910 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Below OP | 2BR Waterfront | High ROI Investment

    D I A REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    705 sqft

    2,269 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,834,305

    1BR with Park & Water View | Pristine Beach Reside

    NBP REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Pristine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    972 sqft

    2,915 AED/sqft

Map