Off plan Properties for sale in Abu Dhabi

6,569 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Elegant 3BR+Maid | Eco-Luxury Living | Sustainable

    KEYS TO INVEST REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,552 sqft

    1,868 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious Balcony I High Floor Unit I Best Living

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Radisson Residences, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,094 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park 2 by Modon

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Luxuries TH I Single Row middle I Prime Location

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,843 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    10,600,000

    Luxury Community | Huge layout 6BR | Iconic Area

    Deans Real Estate Management L.L.C. logo image

    Al Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7

    9,880 sqft

    1,072 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences 1&2

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Luxuries Villa I Hot Deal I Prime Location

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    8,569 sqft

    991 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Luxury 1BR+Balcony| Smart Living | Best Amenities

    SOLUTIONS PROPERTY logo image

    The Row Saadiyat, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    956 sqft

    4,288 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Cozy Studio I Prime Location I Best Investment

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    482 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Modern Lifestyle|Prime Location|Best Investment

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    785 sqft

    1,528 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Lagoon

    Launch price:

    10,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    HOT Deal|High Floor| Best Facilities|Invest Now

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Nouran Living, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,545 sqft

    2,071 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Cozy Apartment I Prime Location I Good Deal

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    792 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park

    Launch price:

    1,640,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    2BR+M | Full Pool View| High Floor | Luxury Living

    ABC Properties logo image

    Nouran Living, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,345 sqft

    2,379 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1BR+Maids Room | Fully Furnished | Exclusive Deal

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 25, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    661 sqft

    2,193 AED/sqft

  • Hudayriyat Golf Estate

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 AED

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Original Price I No premium I High Floor

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    1,869 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Community View | High Floor | Modern Layout

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Nouran Living, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    2,380 AED/sqft

  • Jumeirah Residences

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Al Maryah Island

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Luxuries Living I Unique View I Elegant Finishing

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image