Off plan 2 Bedrooms Properties for sale in Dubai, page 7

15,332 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    970,000

    High ROI l Close Metro l 3years Post handover

    City Edge logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    828 sqft

    1,171 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    2 Bed + Maid | Premium Living | Handover Soon

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Samurai  logo image

    Starlight Park B, Starlight Park, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,281 sqft

    1,834 AED/sqft

  • Terra Gardens

    Launch price:

    2,270,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Expo City,Terra Gardens

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    760,000

    Cash Offer -Free Parking - Pool View - High Invest

    City Edge logo image

    Verdana Residence 7, Verdana 7, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,328 sqft

    572 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,480,000

    10% OFF!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN PROJECT_ASK OFFER 30/70!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Luzora Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,425 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • The Bay Towers

    Launch price:

    2,530,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Maritime City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    2BR | Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co | Marina Views

    ANWA PROPERTIES logo image

    Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    3,303 sqft

    1,967 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Waterfront Lifestyle _ Ask for the Offer Today!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golf Greens 2 Tower B, Golf Greens 2, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,281 sqft

    1,402 AED/sqft

  • Aurea

    Launch price:

    2,310,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Aurea

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!!_CHILLER FREE!_READY VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Symbolic Zen Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,351 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    High ROI | Elegance Meets Luxury

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    The Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,149 sqft

    2,610 AED/sqft

  • The Carlyle Dubai

    Launch price:

    32,544,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    H M B Development
    Dubai,DIFC

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    2-Bedroom | Strong ROI potential | Q4 2028

    Empro Properties logo image

    Golf Point Tower 2, Golf Point, Emaaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    990 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    BOOKIT/LOCATION JVC/30%-70% PAYMENT PLAN/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mi Casa by London Gate, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,406 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • Breez by Danube

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Maritime City,Breez by Danube

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    720,000

    PEACEFUL COMMUNITY | MODERN HOMES | HIGH VALUE