Off plan 3 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in UAE, page 11

7,715 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,345,000

    Penthouse | Golf Course View | 2 Yrs Post Handover

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,340 sqft

    1,429 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Smart Home|Close Kitchen|Investor Deal|Negotiable

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Shakespeare, Living Legends, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,814 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • Joud Residence

    Launch price:

    4,410,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    One Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000

    High Floor 3BR+Maids | Canal View | 2 Balconies

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    W Residences at Al Maryah, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,323 sqft

    2,970 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,567,677

    Private Dip Pool with Garden | Beach Access

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,914 sqft

    1,910 AED/sqft

  • Amwaj Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/36/18/36
    Ajman

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,425,000

    Full Golf View - Huge Terrace - Whole Floor

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,340 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    3BR+MAID | Corner Unit | Sea View | Book Now

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,171 sqft

    1,658 AED/sqft

  • Altan

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    4,109,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Altan

    3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,457,000

    Luxury Beachfront Living | No Commission|Exclusive

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Bella, Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,807 sqft

    6,893 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,698,888

    Luxury Waterfront Living | Panoramic Sea View

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Trio Isle, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,190 sqft

    2,602 AED/sqft

  • Ramada Residences by Wyndham

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 AED

    Developed by
    Grovy Real Estate Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,698,888

    Luxury Waterfront Living | Panoramic Sea View

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Trio Isle, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,190 sqft

    2,602 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 3-BHK properties for sale in the UAE. These high-end homes average around 2,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,400 to 3,300 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 6,280,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, concierge services, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, spas, and barbecue areas. Many properties also offer views of landmarks or water.
  • 22

    Apartment

    5,180,083

    Post Handover Payment Plan | Duplex |Sea View

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,834 sqft

    1,827 AED/sqft

  • One Residence

    Launch price:

    4,189,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    One Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,935,950

    Private Pool with Garden | Marina View Duplex

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Gateway, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    4,967 sqft

    1,195 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,373,526

    Creek, Mangrove and Golf View | Higher Floor

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Creekside, Al Zorah, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,675 sqft

    1,634 AED/sqft

  • Forest

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED