Off plan 4 Bedrooms Villas for sale in Jebel Ali

78 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    9,160,000

    SINGLE ROW / CORNER UNIT / MOTIVATED SELLER

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Jebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,889 sqft

    1,329 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,430,000

    BELOW OP / CORNER UNIT B1 TYPE / SINGLE ROW

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

4

    4

    3,655 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • Lunaya

    Listed a month ago

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 35/65
    Developed by
    Zaya
    Dubai,Jebel Ali,Saih Shuaib 1,Lunaya

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Large Plot | Marina Skyline | Single Row

    Croswell Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    6,901 sqft

    1,883 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,323,750

    CORNER UNIT | 10% DP | 2% DLD WAIVER

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Lunaya, Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,933 sqft

    2,497 AED/sqft

  • The Bloom at Lunaya

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 AED

    Developed by
    Zaya
    Dubai,Jebel Ali,Jebel Ali Village

    4 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    9,999,990

    Huge Corner Unit | Prime Location | Negotiable

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

4

    5

    6,836 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000

    Large Plot | Prime Location | Single Row

    Premium

    Croswell Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    7,450 sqft

    1,476 AED/sqft

  • The Rise at Lunaya

    Launch price:

    6,900,000 AED

    Developed by
    Zaya
    Dubai,Jebel Ali,Jebel Ali Village

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Spacious Home | Single Row Type F1 | Luxurious Living

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    6,903 sqft

    1,955 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    9,900,000

    Premium Family Villa | Peaceful Community Setting

    Premium

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Jebel Ali Village Townhouses Phase 2, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    4

    6,888 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Spacious Layout | Prime Community

    Revantage Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    4

    6,888 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    6,798,750

    2% DLD WAIVER | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 60% ON HANDOVER

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Lunaya, Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,152 sqft

    3,159 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 4-bedroom villas for sale in Jebel Ali, a unique community in Dubai that blends industrial heritage with coastal charm. Prices start at 5,450,000 AED, with the average selling price around 10,090,000 AED, making these high-end properties. Known for its strategic port, corporate hubs, and the scenic Palm Jebel Ali, this area offers residents a peaceful lifestyle with access to city services and beautiful beaches. Villas range in size from 4,200 to 7,300 sqft, averaging approximately 6,900 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, private gardens, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, maids’ rooms, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas, barbecue areas, and security services.
  • 12

    Villa

    7,686,000

    40/60 PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL | CORNER UNIT

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Lunaya, Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,934 sqft

    2,619 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,271,250

    RISE | Luxury Lagoon Villas on Sheikh Zayed Road

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Lunaya, Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,935 sqft

    2,477 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Modern Luxury Villa | Spacious & Genuine

    Premium

    Luxe Haven Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    6,888 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Exclusive Luxurious Villa | Large Layout | Genuine Deal

    Premium

    Luxe Haven Real Estate logo image

    Jebel Ali Village Townhouses, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,781 sqft