Off plan 4 Bedrooms Villas for sale in Jumeirah Golf Estates

51 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Villa

    8,875,777

    4BR Villa | Corner Plot | Premium Golf Community

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Pinewood Estates Homes, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,867 sqft

    1,823 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    6,400,000

    GOLF COMMUNITY | PREMIUM QUALITY | PRIME LOCATION

    Kalaani Realtors real estate LLC logo image

    DG Villas, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,898 sqft

    2,208 AED/sqft

  • D Villas

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    6,142,650 AED

    Developed by
    Darglobal
    Dubai,Jumeirah Golf Estates,DG Villas

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Upgraded | Single Row | Prime Location

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,108 sqft

    2,069 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    8,762,777

    Corner 4 bed | Prime Location | Great Investment

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Pinewood Estates Homes, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,245 sqft

    2,064 AED/sqft

  • Pinewood Village

    Launch price:

    6,979,777 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wasl Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Golf Estates,Pinewood Village

    4 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    7,010,777

    Modern 4BR | Prime Location | Great Investment

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Pinewood Estates Homes, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,970 sqft

    2,360 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    7,005,777

    Prime 4BR Family Home | Strong Investment

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Pinewood Estates Homes, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,970 sqft

    2,358 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    6,979,777

    Middle 4BR | Modern Layout | Prime Community

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Pinewood Estates Homes, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,970 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,800,000

    Handover 2028 | Golf Community | Open Layout

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    D Villas, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,956 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    7,211,860

    Golf Gated Community | Directly From Developer

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    DG Villas, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,826 sqft

    2,551 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    6,295,000

    Lowest Price Deal | Motivated Seller | 4 Br Villa

    Fidu Properties logo image

    DG Villas, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,825 sqft

    2,228 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,799,000

    Close To OP | Real Listing | Exclusive Listing

    Premium

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Jouri Hills, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,912 sqft

    1,737 AED/sqft

  • Step into luxury with off-plan 4-bedroom villas for sale in Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE), one of Dubai’s premier golf course communities. Prices start at 5,740,000 AED, with the average selling price around 8,870,000 AED, which is nearly double the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These high-end properties are set around the Fire and Earth courses and offer a peaceful lifestyle with sweeping golf course views. Residents enjoy access to the JGE Clubhouse, which features international dining at Flame Tree Restaurant and Grill, the Sports Bar, and Fresca Cafe. Villas range in size from 2,800 to 6,100 sqft, with an average of 4,000 sqft. Most include built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, balconies, covered parking, security, and children’s play areas.
  • 9

    Villa

    7,750,000