Off plan 4 Bedrooms Villas for sale in Mohammed Bin Rashid City, page 3

228 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000

    Type C | Next to Lagoon | Vastu | Big Plot

    PALMORA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,747 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    14,900,000

    LARGEST LAYOUT | PRIVATE LIFT | PRIME LOCATION

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    District One West Phase 2, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,781 sqft

    2,197 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Call Today!

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,664 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Lowest Price | Prime Location | Inquire Today!

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,981 sqft

    1,405 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Park Access | Best Location | Multiple Options

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    7

    6,621 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    15,080,000

    CORNER UNIT | LARGE PLOT | PRIME LOCATION

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    6,458 sqft

    2,335 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,350,000

    Prime Location | Near to Amenities | Modern Villa

    ORIENTAL HORIZON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    4

    6,559 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,250,000

    Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Spacious Layout

    haus & haus logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,095 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    11,700,000

    CORNER | READY SOON | BIGGEST PLOT

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    10,333 sqft

    1,132 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    4,400,000

    High ROI| Branded Elie Saab Villa | The Fields D11

    ELITE LUXORA PROPERTIES logo image

    Elie Saab Vie at the Fields, The Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,015 sqft

    2,183 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Single Row G+2 | Skyline View | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,358 sqft

    1,727 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000

    Multiple Options | Spacious Villa | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    7+

    6,826 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000

    NEGOTIABLE PRICE | MOTIVATED SELLER | CALL NOW!

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,890 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 4-bedroom villas for sale in Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City), one of Dubai’s most ambitious mixed-use developments. Prices start at 3,800,000 AED, with the average selling price around 11,090,000 AED, positioning these properties firmly in the high-end segment. MBR City is centrally located with easy access to Al Khail Road (E44), Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), and Al Ain – Dubai Road (E66), and is just minutes from Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, Al Quoz, and Dubai Design District. The community is built around sustainability, with abundant green spaces, energy-efficient buildings, and smart infrastructure. Villas range in size from 2,100 to 7,500 sqft, with an average of 6,000 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, children’s play areas, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include gyms and swimming pools.
  • 10

    Villa

    7,300,000

    Best Location | Motivated Seller | Inquire Now!

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,035 sqft

    1,809 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    4,700,000

    Branded by Elie Saab | Corner Unit | Large Layout

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Elie Saab VIE Townhouses, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,100 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    13,900,000

    INVESTORS DEAL | LARGE PLOT | EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image