Off plan 5 Bedrooms Villas for sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 5

147 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    7,133,888

    OP Deal | Golf Course Community | Independent

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Golf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    5

    4,852 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    13,250,000

    INVESTOR DEAL - PAYMENT PLAN - NO AGENTS

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    South Bay 4, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    7,233 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000

    Motivated Seller | Large Plot | Vastu

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    South Bay 3, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7

    4,521 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,200,000

    Golf course Living | Luxury | Biggest Plot

    Provident Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    6,404 sqft

    1,280 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,200,000

    Park Facing | Green Belt Location | Vastu

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    4,285 sqft

    1,213 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    5,650,000

    LAGOON VIEWS | LIMITED UNIT | PRIME LOCATION

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    South Bay 1, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    4,219 sqft

    1,339 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,325,000

    OP + DLD Great Deal | On the Park | Corner Unit

    Hatimi Properties logo image

    Hayat 3, Hayat Dubai South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7

    4,953 sqft

    1,075 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,133,888

    Selling At Original Price And Open To Offer

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

5

    5

    5,274 sqft

    1,352 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,100,000

    Twin Villa | Near Lagoon | Vastu Complaint

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

5

    6

    4,512 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Great Pay Plan | Investor Deal | Best Location

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    South Bay 6, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7+

    7,233 sqft

    1,797 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000

    Large Plot | Investor Deal | Best Location

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

5

    6

    10,774 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,820,000

    Single Row | Best Location | Investor Deal

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Hayat 4, Hayat Dubai South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7

    3,918 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,000,000

    5BR Semi-Detached Villa | Near Lagoon

    Luxury Experts Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    4,262 sqft

    1,407 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 5-bedroom villas for sale in Dubai South, a master-planned community centred around Al Maktoum International Airport. Prices start at 5,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 8,290,000 AED, making them a high-end option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Dubai South is strategically located along Emirates Road (E611) and is directly connected to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), providing convenient access to key areas like Jebel Ali, Dubai Marina, and Downtown Dubai. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions such as Expo City Dubai, Dubai Parks and Resorts, Al Qudra Lakes, and The Outlet Village, all within a 20-25 minute drive. Villas range in size from 3,900 to 8,400 sqft, with an average of 5,000 sqft. Most include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, maid’s rooms, private gardens, security, shared gyms and pools, studies, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Golf Course View | Huge Plot | Investor Deal

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

5

    5

    14,738 sqft

    508 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    13,250,000

    Elite Mansion | Lagoon Community | Near Club House

    LUXE LEGACY PROPERTIES logo image

5

    7

    7,233 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,100,000

    CORNER UNIT | BEST DEAL IN THE MARKET

    Premium

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image