Off plan Apartments for sale in UAE, page 26

73,039 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,960,000

    FURNISHED/20%-80%PAYPLAN/PRIME LOCATION/Q2 2026

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Gardens, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,484 sqft

    1,994 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    LIMITED 85 UNITS | CENTRAL DUBAI | HIGH ROI| 25/75

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elmora, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    2

    3

    651 sqft

    2,642 AED/sqft

  • Prestige One Residences

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 65/35
    Developed by
    Prestige One Developments
    Dubai,Maritime City,Prestige One Residences

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    846,000

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH POOL | PRIME LOCATION

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,927 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    712,000

    HIGH ROI STUDIO — EARLY BUYER ADVANTAGE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    366 sqft

    1,945 AED/sqft

  • Wynwood Horizon

    Launch price:

    1,800,209 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Bukadra,Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,020,000

    Ellington Collection | Designer Elite Finishing

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Hillgate Tower A, The Hillgate, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,246 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    NEW LAUNCH-SOLD OUT-LIMITED UNITS-DM-9.9%ROI-CATCH

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,365 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • Seacliff

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,995,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Seacliff by Imtiaz

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,334,000

    1% Monthly_3% Down Payment_Near Silicon Oasis

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    962 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    499,000

    Close to Metro | Limited Discount | High Quality

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    363 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • Janu Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 AED

    Developed by
    Amana Development
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,875,000

    Spacious 2BHK | Genuine Resale Deal | Near Metro

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    South Garden C, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,190 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan apartments for sale in the UAE, offering modern living with a range of amenities. Buyers can expect an average asking price of approximately 3,130,000 AED, making these properties an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly options. Shared facilities commonly feature gyms, swimming pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, and barbecue areas. Many units also offer views of landmarks. Layouts typically average around 1,000 sqft, with some units reaching up to 2,000 sqft.