Off plan Properties for sale in Al Ameera Village, page 16

453 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Specious Garden view studio in Ameera Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    554 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    402,584

    One Bedroom and hall in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    510 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    702,854

    Garden view 2BHK in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,560 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    616,458

    Specious Two Master Bedrooms in Ameera Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    583,710

    Own Your Home with 65K Down – Freehold Unit

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    361,000

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Village

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    606 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    630,000

    2-BR Apartment with Garden & Easy Dubai Access

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,345 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Studio with Balcony Prime location free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    554 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    400,000

    Specious One Bedroom in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    615,487

    Luxury 2BHK Ameera in Installment Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    702,458

    Graden view 2BHK in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,560 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    730,000

    2BHK AL AMEERA VILLAGE | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | PHPP

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    425,954

    Flexible Payment Plan | Investor deal | High ROI

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    657 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Al Ameera Village, a growing residential community in Ajman that offers a peaceful lifestyle with excellent connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) to Sharjah, Dubai, and Umm Al Quwain. Prices are affordable, averaging around 2,600,000 AED compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Nesto Hypermarket, International Indian School Ajman, and City School, as well as parks, fitness centres, and sports complexes. Properties range from 560 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, landmark views, concierge services, barbecue areas, and are Vastu compliant.
  • 6

    Apartment

    328,458

    Specious Studio in Ameera in 7 years Installment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000

    One bedroom in Ameera Prime location Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    616,528

    Luxury 2 Bedroooms in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    346,500

    Exceptional opportunity |Dp 95K| installments 3400

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    574 sqft

    603 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    405,000

    HOT DEAL | FRINDLY ENVIRONMENT | JUST 405,000 AED

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    783 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    670,000

    2BHK in Al Ameera Village | AED 259K Down Payment

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    330,000

    Garden view Studio with Balcony Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    554 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Studio with Balcony in Ameera in Installment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    554 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    400,000

    Specious One Bedroom in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    615,248

    Luxury Two Bedrooms in Ameera Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    639,000

    6200 per month | Own your apartment with us

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,360 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    415,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Village

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

Map