Off plan Properties for sale in Al Nuaimiya, page 12

301 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    704,535

    Spacious 2 BR in Al Naemiya Tower 2: Serene Living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,535

    Invest with guaranteed returns at Al Naeemiyah Tow

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    498 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    708,535

    2 BR in Al Naemiya Tower 2: Perfect Urban Retreat

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    698,000

    Freehold in the heart down paymant 5%_ mothly 1%

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    542,000

    1BHK |PRIME LOCATION|MONTHLY INSTALLMENTS 5900 AED

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    597 sqft

    907 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,086,621

    3BHK Al Nuaimiya Towers2: AED54K down payment now

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,222 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    699,534

    Best Price 2BHK in Nuaimia Two Towers

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,405 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    662,280

    Spacious ONE BHK Apartment for Sale in Ajman

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,089 sqft

    608 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    427,380

    Studio Apartment For Sale In On Installment

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    625 sqft

    683 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    289,840

    Last chance to own a studio in Al Nuaimiya Towers

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    724 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    689,000

    2BHK in Nuaimia Two Towers – Lowest Down Payment

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,405 sqft

    490 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    698,535

    Great price, high-end finishes, excellent location

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    698,000

    2BHK in Al Nuaimiya Towers 2, Down Payment 35k AED

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,405 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Al Nuaimiya, a mixed-use community in Ajman that offers an affordable and convenient lifestyle. Prices average around 959,000 AED, making them a budget-friendly option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms, and landmark views. Many are also Vastu compliant, pet-friendly, and include maid service and children’s play areas. Sizes typically range up to 2,200 sqft, with an average of 1,400 sqft. Positioned close to the border with Sharjah and neighbouring communities like Al Rashidiya and Ajman Industrial, Al Nuaimiya is split into three sectors. Al Nuaimiya 3 features residential towers, schools like the British International School, and banks, while Al Nuaimiya 2 is known for car showrooms. Al Nuaimiya 1 hosts retail stores, Thumbay Hospital, and furniture outlets. Residents also enjoy easy access to Ajman Beach and Corniche, as well as a variety of cafes, restaurants, and supermarkets.
  • 12

    Apartment

    542,120

    Premium Apartment in Ajman’s Prime Location

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    280,000

    STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NUAIMIYA TWO TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    279,999

    Studio Apartment in Nuaimia Two Tower

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman