Off plan Properties for sale in Al Furjan, page 7

1,261 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000

    Modern Finishes | Open-plan Layout | 60/40 PP

    haus & haus logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    349 sqft

    1,862 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    615,000

    Brand New | Lowest Price | Near Metro

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Neila, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    345 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000

    Motivated Seller| 40/60 Payment Plan | Easy Access

    haus & haus logo image

    Azizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    349 sqft

    1,862 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Brand New | Equipped | Near Metro | Chiller Free

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Azizi Central, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,367 sqft

    1,316 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Brand New 1 Bed on High Floor- Ready Soon

    Ali and Associates Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Minati Homes 1, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    1BR + Study | Hand over soon | High ROI

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Minati Homes 1, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,132 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    625,000

    Stylish Studio | Walk to Metro |High ROI Potential

    THE LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Neila, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    351 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Smart Home | Next to Metro | Luxury Finishing

    TOP HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Rosalia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    809 sqft

    1,668 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    EID GIFT 15% GET IT NOW_LIMITED UNITS_POOL VIEW_1

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    644 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000

    LOWEST PRICE_INVESTOR DEAL_HIGH FLOOR_POOL VIEW_50

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    470 sqft

    1,319 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    15% EID DISCOUNT_POOL VIEW_2 MIN TO METRO_HIGH ROI

    ASGARD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,104 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    CHILLER FREE ll LARGEST LAYOUT ll HANDOVER SOON

    HILLS AND BAY REAL ESTATE L L C logo image

    The Stella Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    925 sqft

    1,372 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Duplex

    3,449,000

    Largest Penthouse | Duplex | Spacious Layout

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,988 sqft

    1,154 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Al Furjan, a residential community in the Jebel Ali District known for its family-friendly atmosphere, green walkways, and excellent connectivity via the Al Furjan Metro Station. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,770,000 AED, which is significantly lower than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and access to shared amenities like gyms, pools, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, spas, and concierge services. Many are also pet-friendly, Vastu-compliant, and offer landmark views. Sizes typically range up to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 1,000 sqft. Positioned near Discovery Gardens, Jebel Ali Village, and Ibn Battuta Mall, Al Furjan offers residents easy access to major highways like Sheikh Zayed Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Vastu | Ready Soon | Corner | Furnished

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Symbolic Aura, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,492 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000

    Private Pool | 5 Min to Metro | Handover Q4 2026

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    Samana California 2, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    1,769 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,148,000

    High-Floor 2BR | Cash Deals | Pool & Marina Views

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Samana California, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,316 sqft

    927 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    BOOK NOW & GET JETOUR T2!!_FURNISHED_READY VIEW!!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Symbolic Zen Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,351 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,248,000

    Spacious 1BR | 922 Sq Ft | 40% Paid | Prime Deal |

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Zain, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    922 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Mid Floor

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Millennium Talia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,685,000

    2 BR + Study | 30/70 Payment Plan | Q3 2027

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Celeste Heights, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,190 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,152,500

    3 BR + Study | Private Pool | 30/70 Payment Plan

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Celeste Heights, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,757 sqft

    662 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,525,000

    Next to Metro | Handover Q3 2026 | Investor Deal

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai