Off plan Properties for sale in Al Warsan, page 27

799 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    800,000

    RAMADAN DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED/DLD WAIVER_PPHP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    704 sqft

    1,136 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Best Layout | Brand new | Fully Furnished

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Sports View Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    2

    927 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    595,095

    40% Post Handover Payment Plan For 2 Years

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sports View Residence 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    480 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    588,000

    40% Post Handover Payment Plan For 2 Years

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    842,160

    High Demand Location | Great ROI I City View

    REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Zenith by Amber, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    829 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    849,000

    Beautiful 1 Bhk | Near Metro | Flexible Payment

    S Tree logo image

    Stellar Axis, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,106 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    791,000

    Save in Cash | 30 Months Post Handover Payment

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    817 sqft

    968 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    550,000

    Save For Full Cash Payment | Limited Units Availab

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    499,000

    RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_FULL CASH OF

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Maiden Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    431 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000

    RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_FULL CASH OF

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    898 sqft

    556 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    986,300

    0% Commission | Furnished| Private Pool | High ROI

    TALENTO REAL ESTATE CO. L.L.C logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    711 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    984,904

    With Study | Fully furnished | PHP Available

    REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Zyra Vista Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    925 sqft

    1,064 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    956,800

    Pool View - Furnished - First Sale - Q1 2027

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    894 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Al Warsan, an up-and-coming community in Dubai that offers a relaxed lifestyle with a range of amenities. Prices start at 471,000 AED, with the average selling price around 755,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and views of landmarks. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many are also Vastu compliant. Properties range in size from 450 to 1,000 sqft, with an average of 710 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000

    Stylish Furnished Apt | Pool View | Handover Soon

    A S K Real Estate logo image

    Equiti Tower, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,459,641

    Fully Furnished | 2BHK with Pool | Best Investment

    URBAN CLASS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,432 sqft

    1,019 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,268,687

    Best Investment | Fully furnished | High ROI

    URBAN CLASS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    897,021

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Best Investment

    URBAN CLASS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    738 sqft

    1,215 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Limited Offer | Community View | Handover Soon

    Clemson Porter Properties Broker logo image

    Tavora Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,077 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,989,000

    METRO_15% DISCOUN or 40%Post Handover_High Returns

    A D N R Real Estate logo image