Off plan Properties for sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 8

2,411 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    668,999

    EXCLUSIVE | Motivated Seller | High ROI

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,170,000

    Below OP | Corner | On Amenities | Lush landscapes

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Greenway 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    5

    2,775 sqft

    1,142 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    610,000

    Best Investment! Waterfront Living | Luxury Studio

    Premium

    Zone 24 Properties LLC logo image

    Azizi Venice 14 - Building G, Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    366 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    Studio Apartment |Luxury unit |High ROI

    ROYAL PANORAMA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    363 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    16,999,999

    Premium Finishing I Brand New I Lagoon View

    YHU Properties logo image

    South Bay 1, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    6

    7+

    11,220 sqft

    1,515 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    999,999

    Study | Low Floor | White Goods | Smart Home

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Avion Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    886 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    High ROI | Investor Deal | Prime Growth Location

    Foot Print Real Estate logo image

    Golf Meadow, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    716 sqft

    1,885 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,466,888

    Modern Living | No Commission | 10% Booking

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Vista Ridge, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,662 sqft

    2,085 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,082,888

    Luxury Living | Handover 2029 | Payment Plan

3

    3

    2,728 sqft

    1,863 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,097,888

    High ROI | Prime Location | Elegant Spaces

3

    3

    2,762 sqft

    1,845 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,609,888

    Premium Finished | 80/20 PP | Handover 2030

2

    2

    1,286 sqft

    2,029 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,658,888

    Multiple Options | Payment Plan | ROI

2

    2

    1,372 sqft

    1,937 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,677,888

    Luxurious Unit | 0% Commission | Elegant Living

2

    2

    1,438 sqft

    1,862 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Dubai South, a master-planned community centred around Al Maktoum International Airport. Prices are affordable, averaging around 2,740,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, building lobbies, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range up to 4,200 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Strategically located near the Expo City Dubai and Dubai Parks and Resorts, Dubai South offers convenient access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Emirates Road (E611). Residents enjoy proximity to attractions like The Outlet Village, Al Qudra Lakes, and Jebel Ali Beach, all within a 20-30 minute drive. With schools like GEMS International School and Greenfield International School, healthcare facilities such as Al Noor South Polyclinic and Jebel Ali Hospital, and supermarkets including LuLu Hypermarket and Grand Hyper Sakany, Dubai South supports a balanced lifestyle for families and professionals.
  • 23

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Largest Plot | Golf Course View | Corner Unit

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Fairway Villas, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    5

    10,729 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,484,000

    Q4 2026 I Flexible Plan I High End Finishing

    REYES & ELSAMAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    South Living, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,290 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000

    Hayat South | 2% DLD waiver

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hayat Dubai South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    5

    3,007 sqft

    1,429 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,690,000

    Hayat South | 2% DLD waiver |

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hayat Dubai South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    2,153 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    4,704,000

    30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Raiha, Waada by Bahria Town, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    6

    3,422 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,625,000

    30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Rayhan 1, Waada by Bahria Town, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    6

    2,600 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,137,633

    Beachfront Gates 2 | Dubai South | Dubai

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Beachfront Gates 2, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    858 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,794,900

    30% POSTHANDOVER FOR 2 YEARS

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image