Off plan Properties for sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers, page 23

932 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    High ROI 2BR | Prime JLT | Investor Deal | April

    TRUSTKEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Me Do Re 2, JLT Cluster G, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,108 sqft

    2,527 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000

    Near Metro | Investment Only | SZR Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Wind Tower 1, JLT Cluster B, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    391 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,055,969

    Spacious Apartment | Luxurious | Best Deal

    Tribeca Real Estate logo image

    Mercer House North Tower, Mercer House, Uptown Dubai, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,598 sqft

    2,538 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Prime Investment | Golf Course View | Best Priced!

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    Sobha Verde, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,018 sqft

    2,406 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000

    Great Deal | Spacious Unit | Premium Location

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Seven City JLT, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    High Floor | Full Lake & Skyline View | Furnished

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    419 sqft

    2,434 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    980,000

    Exclusive | Amenities Facing | Premium Developer

    K ESTATES logo image

    Upper House West, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    406 sqft

    2,413 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Investor Deal | 1BR + Office | PPHP 2029

    Acre Marks Real Estate logo image

    Viewz 2 by Danube, Viewz by DANUBE, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    2,713 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,782,000

    Top Floor | Sea Views With A Private Sky Pool

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Diamondz By Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,107 sqft

    2,513 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    600,000

    Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime JLT

    Raine & Horne logo image

    Golf Views Seven City, JLT Cluster Z, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    High Floor | Prime Location | Spacious Layout

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Verde, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    2,230 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Studio in Upperhouse West by Ellington

    Select Property L.L.C logo image

    Upper House West, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    2,678 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,491,000

    Below OP | High Floor 34th Floor | Best View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    2

    737 sqft

    2,023 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), a vibrant waterfront community in Dubai known for its lakeside views, excellent connectivity via Sheikh Zayed Road, and proximity to business hubs like Dubai Media City and Dubai Internet City. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,410,000 AED compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 400 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 920 sqft. JLT offers a lifestyle that blends work, leisure, and convenience, with residents enjoying access to JLT Park, lakeside promenades, diverse dining options, and essential services all within reach.
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,066,000

    Panoramic Views | Sky Villa | Private Pool

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Viewz 1 by Danube, Viewz by DANUBE, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,754 sqft

    2,618 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Modern Studio Unit | Motivates Seller | DMCC Metro

    KINGDOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    MBL Signature, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    541 sqft

    2,680 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,440,000

    GREAT LOCATION | FURNISHED UNIT | NEAR METRO

    KINGDOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    MBL Signature, JLT Cluster R, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    538 sqft

    2,676 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Studio with Panoramic Views | High Floor

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02 logo image

studio

    1

    401 sqft

    2,743 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    High-Floor | Dual Balconies | Premium Amenities

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Upper House West, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,254 sqft

    2,113 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,713,000

    Prime Location | Skyline View | Genuine Resale

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    Upper House East, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    848 sqft

    2,020 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,794,000

    Premium Finishing | Genuine Resale | High Floor

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    Upper House East, Upper House, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    877 sqft

    2,045 AED/sqft