Off plan Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 20

4,409 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    985,000

    Real Price | Smart Investment | High brand

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,423 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    985,000

    Real Price | Smart Investment | High brand |Iconic

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,423 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    580,000

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MOTIVATED SELLER

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Maison Elysee 2, Maison Elysee, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    850,000

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Maimoon Gardens Tower A, Maimoon Gardens by Fakhruddin Properties, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    594 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Vacant | Brand New | Best View | Ellington

    haus & haus logo image

    Belgravia Heights 2, Belgravia Heights, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,206 sqft

    1,616 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    1 Bedroom + Study | Prime Location | Private Pool

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Lucky Royale Residence, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    801 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    785,000

    Elitz 2 | High Rise Living | Premium Homes

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elitz 2 by Danube Tower 1, Elitz 2 By Danube, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    2

    417 sqft

    1,882 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Genuine resale | Premium finishing | Ellington

    haus & haus logo image

    The Portman, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,772 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    990,000

    Genuine Resale | Furnished | Hessa and Burj View

    3626 REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Maimoon Gardens Tower B, Maimoon Gardens by Fakhruddin Properties, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    594 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    Exclusive Unit | Original Price | Best Investment

    ASYAN PROPERTIES logo image

    The Fifth Tower, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | BIG DISCOUNT

    ELEVATIA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elitz 3 by Danube, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,519 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000

    Park View | Investor Deal | Smart Home

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Park Boulevard, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    376 sqft

    2,074 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    779,900

    Spacious Studio | Brand New | High ROI

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Skyhills Residences 3, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    392 sqft

    1,989 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), a freehold community in Dubai known for its affordability, greenery, and convenient access to major highways like Al Khail Road, Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road, and Hessa Street. The average asking price is around 1,440,000 AED, making it an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, concierge services, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, spas, barbecue areas, and lobbies. Sizes range from 380 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft. JVC is a popular choice for families, singles, and investors due to its peaceful environment, proximity to schools like JSS International School and Arcadia British School, and access to shopping at Circle Mall.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,173,651

    Prime Location | Modern Layout | High ROI

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Alta View Skyhomes, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    735 sqft

    1,596 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,590,000

    HOT DEAL | OP+DLD | Private Pool | Outdoor Cinema

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Sky Suites, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,010 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,398,000

    4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | 35/65 PP

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    981 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    HANDOVER SOON | PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL

    A N B REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    7 Park Central, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    769 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    "Near to Handover--30/70 PP--Easy Entry and Exit"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Cello Residences Tower B, Cello Residences, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    733 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    "30/70 PP--Near to Handover--Easy Entry and Exit"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,331 sqft

    1,427 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,390,000

    ""3BR+M--30/70 PP--Near to Handover""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

3

    4

    1,755 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,360,000

    ALMOST READY _ HIGH ROI _FURNISHED_MORTGAGE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Exotica By Al Marina, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,141 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    860,000

    ALMOST READY _ HIGH ROI _FURNISHED_MORTGAGE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1