Off plan Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 3

4,410 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    765,999

    Investor Deal | Premium JVC Residences

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    336 sqft

    2,279 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | INVSTOR DEA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oak Yard, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,246 sqft

    1,163 AED/sqft

  • Stax Tower

    Launch price:

    663,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Pasha One Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 15,Stax Towers

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,244,000

    Contemporary Living | Great Value

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    541 sqft

    2,299 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    590,000

    High Floor | Under OP | Motivated | Pool

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Samana Manhattan 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • Tetris Tower

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    737,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,Tetris Tower

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    964,000

    CITY RETREAT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | MODERN LIVING

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Norah Residence, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,261 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    738,000

    Close Original Price | Post Handover Payment Plan

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Elitz 3 by Danube, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    423 sqft

    1,744 AED/sqft

  • Park Lane 3

    Launch price:

    750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 30/70
    Developed by
    Heilbronn Properties Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Park Lane by Heilbronn

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,215,000

    Fully Furnished | 16% OFF | One Day Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,175,000

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Helvetia Residences, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • Provenza Residences

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    660,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IKR Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Provenza Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,000

    Bright Spaces | Stylish Interiors

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,336 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), a freehold community in Dubai known for its affordability, greenery, and convenient access to major highways like Al Khail Road, Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road, and Hessa Street. The average asking price is around 1,440,000 AED, making it an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, concierge services, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, spas, barbecue areas, and lobbies. Sizes range from 380 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft. JVC is a popular choice for families, singles, and investors due to its peaceful environment, proximity to schools like JSS International School and Arcadia British School, and access to shopping at Circle Mall.